Suan Romaninart Park

Public Parks LogoThis is a public park built on the old prison grounds on Mahachai Road near Wat Suthat.

Suan Romaninart Park

Information
Other Names: Romaneenart Park
Opening Hours: 05:00 - 21:00
Address: 649- 665 Maha Chai Rd, Khwaeng Samran Rat, Khet Phra Nakhon, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10200
Driving Directions (Road Map): Bangkok Siam to Suan Romaninart Park